2019-20 Northwest Conference Women's Basketball Schedule

Saturday October 26, 2019
Saturday, October 26
10:00 AM
Alumni Game
Wednesday October 30, 2019
Northwest Chrst.
Wednesday, October 30
7:00 PM
Scrimmage
Friday November 01, 2019
Saturday November 02, 2019
Portland
92
Saturday, November 02
Final
Western Ore.
Saturday, November 02
6:00 PM
Friday November 08, 2019
Saturday November 09, 2019
Sunday November 10, 2019
Tuesday November 12, 2019
St. Martin's
Tuesday, November 12
7:00 PM
Thursday November 14, 2019
Col. of Idaho
Thursday, November 14
6:00 PM
Friday November 15, 2019
Concordia (Tex.)
Friday, November 15
5:00 PM
Northwest (Wash)
Friday, November 15
6:00 PM
Col. of Idaho #
Friday, November 15
6:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
Friday, November 15
6:00 PM
Saturday November 16, 2019
Pomona-Pitzer
Saturday, November 16
1:00 PM
Carroll (Mont.)
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
Walla Walla
Saturday, November 16
6:30 PM
Sunday November 17, 2019
UC Santa Cruz
Sunday, November 17
1:00 PM
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Walla Walla
Wednesday, November 20
7:00 PM
Friday November 22, 2019
Evergreen St.
Friday, November 22
2:00 PM
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Chapman
Friday, November 22
6:00 PM
Warner Pacific
Friday, November 22
6:00 PM
Saturday November 23, 2019
Chapman
Saturday, November 23
5:00 PM
Warner Pacific
Saturday, November 23
6:00 PM
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Cal Lutheran
Saturday, November 23
6:00 PM
Evergreen St.
Saturday, November 23
6:00 PM
Monday November 25, 2019
Cal Lutheran
Monday, November 25
2:00 PM
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Northwest Nazarene
Tuesday, November 26
7:00 PM
Northwest Indian College
Tuesday, November 26
7:00 PM
Wednesday November 27, 2019
Caltech
Wednesday, November 27
2:00 PM
Friday November 29, 2019
Eastern Ore.
Friday, November 29
2:00 PM
Saturday November 30, 2019
JWU (Denver)
Saturday, November 30
12:00 PM
@ Colorado College
Warner Pacific
Saturday, November 30
1:00 PM
Col. of Idaho
Saturday, November 30
4:00 PM
Sunday December 01, 2019
Augsburg
Sunday, December 01
1:00 PM
Tuesday December 03, 2019
Multnomah
Tuesday, December 03
6:00 PM
Northwest (Wash)
Tuesday, December 03
6:00 PM
Friday December 06, 2019
Concordia (Tex.)
Friday, December 06
3:30 PM
Northwest Chrst.
Friday, December 06
7:00 PM
Saturday December 07, 2019
Mary Hardin-Baylor
Saturday, December 07
4:00 PM
Howard Payne
Saturday, December 07
5:00 PM
@ Santa Cruz, Calif.
Sunday December 08, 2019
Whitworth Alumni #
Sunday, December 08
TBA
Tuesday December 10, 2019
Evergreen St.
Tuesday, December 10
7:00 PM
Friday December 13, 2019
Me.-Fort Kent
Friday, December 13
6:00 PM
Multnomah
Friday, December 13
6:00 PM
Saturday December 14, 2019
Me.-Fort Kent
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ Whitman College Kim Evanger Raney Classic
Buena Vista
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
Northwest (Wash)
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
Sunday December 15, 2019
Buena Vista
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
@ Whitman College Kim Evanger Raney Classic
Monday December 16, 2019
Walla Walla
Monday, December 16
4:00 PM
Tuesday December 17, 2019
Northwest Chrst.
Tuesday, December 17
3:00 PM
Thursday December 19, 2019
Portland
Thursday, December 19
5:00 PM
Saturday December 21, 2019
Trinity (Tex.)
Saturday, December 21
2:00 PM
@ Parkland, Wash.
Wis.-Oshkosh
Saturday, December 21
4:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Holiday Tournament
Sunday December 22, 2019
Wis.-Oshkosh
Sunday, December 22
2:00 PM
@ Tacoma, Wash. - Pacific Lutheran Univ. Pacific Northwest Holiday Tournament
Trinity (Tex.)
Sunday, December 22
4:00 PM
Saturday December 28, 2019
Scranton
Saturday, December 28
4:00 PM
@ D3hoops.com Classic
Sunday December 29, 2019
Dubuque
Sunday, December 29
1:00 PM
@ UC Santa Cruz
U. of New England
Sunday, December 29
4:00 PM
@ Las Vegas, Nev. D3hoops.com Classic
Monday December 30, 2019
La Verne
Monday, December 30
2:00 PM
Corban
Monday, December 30
6:00 PM
Friday January 03, 2020
Friday, January 03
6:00 PM
Friday, January 03
6:00 PM
Friday, January 03
6:00 PM
Saturday January 04, 2020
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Tuesday January 07, 2020
Tuesday, January 07
6:00 PM
Friday January 10, 2020
Friday, January 10
6:00 PM
Friday, January 10
6:00 PM
Saturday January 11, 2020
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
6:00 PM
Tuesday January 14, 2020
Friday January 17, 2020
Friday, January 17
6:00 PM
Friday, January 17
6:00 PM
Saturday January 18, 2020
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Tuesday January 21, 2020
Friday January 24, 2020
Friday, January 24
6:00 PM
Friday, January 24
6:00 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Tuesday January 28, 2020
Tuesday, January 28
6:00 PM
Friday January 31, 2020
Friday, January 31
6:00 PM
Friday, January 31
6:00 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
Tuesday February 04, 2020
Friday February 07, 2020
Friday, February 07
6:00 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Tuesday February 11, 2020
Tuesday, February 11
6:00 PM
Friday February 14, 2020
Friday, February 14
6:00 PM
Saturday February 15, 2020
Saturday, February 15
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
4:00 PM
Tuesday February 18, 2020
Friday February 21, 2020
Friday, February 21
6:00 PM
Friday, February 21
6:00 PM
Saturday February 22, 2020
Saturday, February 22
4:00 PM
Thursday February 27, 2020
Northwest Conference Tourn.
Thursday, February 27
TBA
Top 4 teams from regular season
TBD %
Thursday, February 27
TBA
Northwest Conference Tournament Semifinals
TBD
Thursday, February 27
TBA
NWC Tournament
Thursday, February 27
TBA
Saturday February 29, 2020
Saturday, February 29
TBA
TBD
Saturday, February 29
TBA
NWC Tournament
Northwest Conference Tourn.
Saturday, February 29
TBA
Top 4 teams from regular season
Friday March 06, 2020
TBD
Friday, March 06
TBA
NCAA Div. III First Round
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season