2016 Northwest Conference Women's Soccer Schedule

Sunday August 21, 2016
University of Fraser Valley #
Sunday, August 21
4:00 PM
Exhibition
Saturday August 27, 2016
Saturday, August 27
2:00 PM
Alumni Game
Evergreen St. #
0
Saturday, August 27
Final
Eastern Oregon University #
Saturday, August 27
6:30 PM
Scrimmage
Sunday August 28, 2016
Eastern Ore. #
3
Sunday, August 28
Final
Scimmage
Thursday September 01, 2016
Carleton
1
Thursday, September 01
Final
Hardin-Simmons
0
Thursday, September 01
Final
Western Ore.
1
Thursday, September 01
Final
Northwest Chrst.
1
Thursday, September 01
Final
Evergreen St.
5
Thursday, September 01
Final
Friday September 02, 2016
Saint Benedict
2
Friday, September 02
Final
Saturday September 03, 2016
William Smith
3
Saturday, September 03
Final
Mary Hardin-Baylor
1
Saturday, September 03
Final - 2OT
@ Abilene
Whittier
1
Saturday, September 03
Final
Cal Lutheran
1
Saturday, September 03
Final
Northwest Chrst.
2
Saturday, September 03
Final
Northwest (Wash.)
0
Saturday, September 03
Final
Sunday September 04, 2016
Oneonta St.
0
Sunday, September 04
Final
@ at William Smith College
Chapman
4
Sunday, September 04
Final
Pomona-Pitzer
6
Sunday, September 04
Final
Humboldt State
1
Sunday, September 04
Final
Col. of Idaho
2
Sunday, September 04
Final - 2OT
Warner Pacific
0
Sunday, September 04
Final - OT
Thursday September 08, 2016
Howard Payne
0
Thursday, September 08
Final
@ Belton, Texas
Friday September 09, 2016
UC Santa Cruz
2
Friday, September 09
Final
Whittier
1
Friday, September 09
Final - OT
Cal Lutheran
2
Friday, September 09
Final
Northwest (Wash.)
2
Friday, September 09
Final
Concordia-M'head
0
Friday, September 09
Final
Oregon Tech.
1
Friday, September 09
Final
Saturday September 10, 2016
Rocky Mountain College
3
Saturday, September 10
Final
@ Carroll College
Northwest (Wash.)
1
Saturday, September 10
Final
Mary Hardin-Baylor
0
Saturday, September 10
Final - 2OT
Sunday September 11, 2016
Carroll (Mont.)
2
Sunday, September 11
Final
Whittier
0
Sunday, September 11
Final - 2OT
Concordia-M'head
1
Sunday, September 11
Final
Oregon Tech
1
Sunday, September 11
Final - OT
Col. of Idaho
3
Sunday, September 11
Final
Holy Names
0
Sunday, September 11
Final - 2OT
Cal Lutheran
3
Sunday, September 11
Final
Corban
2
Sunday, September 11
Final - 2OT
Wednesday September 14, 2016
Wednesday, September 14
Final
Saturday September 17, 2016
Saturday, September 17
Final
Saturday, September 17
Final - OT
Saturday, September 17
Final
Saturday, September 17
Final
Sunday September 18, 2016
Sunday, September 18
Final
Sunday, September 18
Final
Sunday, September 18
Final
Sunday, September 18
Final
Wednesday September 21, 2016
Wednesday, September 21
Final
Saturday September 24, 2016
Saturday, September 24
Final
Saturday, September 24
Final
Saturday, September 24
Final
Saturday, September 24
Final - 2OT
Sunday September 25, 2016
Sunday, September 25
Final
Sunday, September 25
Final
Sunday, September 25
Final - 2OT
Sunday, September 25
Final
Wednesday September 28, 2016
Wednesday, September 28
Final - 2OT
Saturday October 01, 2016
Saturday, October 01
Final
Saturday, October 01
Final - 2OT
Saturday, October 01
Final - 2OT
Saturday, October 01
Final
Sunday October 02, 2016
Sunday, October 02
Final
Sunday, October 02
Final
Sunday, October 02
Final - OT
Sunday, October 02
Final
Wednesday October 05, 2016
Wednesday, October 05
Final - 2OT
Thursday October 06, 2016
Thursday, October 06
Final - 2OT
Saturday October 08, 2016
Saturday, October 08
Final
Saturday, October 08
Final
Saturday, October 08
Final
Sunday October 09, 2016
Sunday, October 09
Final - 2OT
Sunday, October 09
Final
Sunday, October 09
Final
Sunday, October 09
Final
Wednesday October 12, 2016
Wednesday, October 12
Final
Saturday October 15, 2016
Saturday, October 15
Final
Saturday, October 15
Final - 2OT
Saturday, October 15
Final
Saturday, October 15
Final
Sunday October 16, 2016
Sunday, October 16
Final - OT
Sunday, October 16
Final - 2OT
Sunday, October 16
Final
Sunday, October 16
Final
Wednesday October 19, 2016
Wednesday, October 19
Final - OT
Saturday October 22, 2016
Saturday, October 22
Final
Saturday, October 22
Final - 2OT
Saturday, October 22
Final
Saturday, October 22
Final
Sunday October 23, 2016
Sunday, October 23
Final - OT
Sunday, October 23
Final
Sunday, October 23
Final - 2OT
Saturday October 29, 2016
Saturday, October 29
Final
Saturday, October 29
Final - 2OT
Saturday, October 29
Final
Saturday, October 29
Final
Sunday October 30, 2016
Sunday, October 30
Final
Sunday, October 30
Final
Sunday, October 30
Final
Sunday, October 30
Final
Wednesday November 02, 2016
Wednesday, November 02
Final
Wednesday, November 02
Final
Saturday November 05, 2016
Saturday, November 05
Final - OT
Saturday, November 05
Final - 2OT
Saturday, November 05
Final - 2OT
Saturday, November 05
Final
Sunday November 06, 2016
Sunday, November 06
Final
Sunday, November 06
Final
Sunday, November 06
Final
Sunday, November 06
Final - 2OT
Saturday November 12, 2016
Claremont-M-S
1
Saturday, November 12
Final
@ Claremont, CA NCAA Division III Tournament - First Round
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season