Upcoming Events

Dec 18 12:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Whitworth
vs. Howard Payne
@ UT-Tyler
Dec 18 1:30 PM
Men's Basketball
Messiah
vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Honolulu,Hawaii
Dec 18 2:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Whitman
at La Verne
@ Pomona-Pitzer Rains Center
Dec 18 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Augustana (Ill.)
at George Fox
Dec 18 7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Puget Sound
at Warner Pacific
Dec 19 12:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Occidental
Dec 19 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Willamette
vs. Thomas More
@ Oahu, Hawaii
Dec 19 7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Stockton
at Linfield
Dec 19 7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Wis.-Oshkosh
at George Fox
Dec 19 7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Wheaton (Ill.)
at Whitworth
Dec 19 8:45 PM
Men's Basketball
Principia
vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Honolulu, Hawaii
Hoops in Hawaii Classic
Dec 20 10:30 AM
Women's Basketball
Whitworth
at Texas-Tyler
Dec 20 2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Whitman
vs. Schreiner
@ San Antonio, Texas
Dec 20 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Puget Sound
at Trinity (Tex.)
Dec 20 5:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Portland Bible
at Lewis & Clark
Dec 21 12:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Puget Sound
vs. Schreiner
@ Trinity (Tex.)
at Trinity (Tex.)
Dec 21 1:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Willamette
at Chris. Newport
Dec 21 2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Whitman
at Trinity (Tex.)
Dec 21 2:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Wis.-Oshkosh
at Willamette
Dec 21 2:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Whitman
at Redlands
Dec 21 5:00 PM
Women's Basketball
George Fox
vs. Whittier
@ Orange, Calif. (Chapman University)
Dec 21 7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Wheaton (Ill.)
at George Fox
Dec 22 7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
George Fox
at Chapman
Dec 27 7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Lewis & Clark
at Claremont-M-S
Dec 28 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at Cal Lutheran
Cal Lutheran Tournament
Dec 28 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Lewis & Clark
at Chapman
Dec 29 2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Lewis & Clark
at Colorado Col.
Dec 29 2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
vs. La Verne
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Cal Lutheran Tournament
Dec 29 4:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ South Point Arena, Las Vegas
D3hoops.com Classic
Dec 29 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Wis.-Stevens Point
vs. Whitman
@ South Point Arena, Las Vegas
D3hoops.com Classic
Dec 29 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Calvin
vs. Puget Sound
@ Spokane, Wash.
Whitworth Tournament
Dec 29 7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Elmhurst
at Pacific (Ore.)
Dec 29 7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Trinity (Tex.)
at Willamette
Dec 29 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Wis.-Stout
at Whitworth
Whitworth Men's Classic presented by Quality Inn Oakwood
Dec 30 12:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Ill. Wesleyan
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Colorado Springs, Colorado
Dec 30 2:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Elmhurst
at Willamette
Dec 30 4:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Wis.-Stout
vs. Puget Sound
@ Spokane, Wash.
Dec 30 4:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Central (Iowa)
vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ South Point Arena, Las Vegas
D3hoops.com Classic
Dec 30 4:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Linfield
at Central Wash.
Dec 30 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Calvin
at Whitworth
Whitworth Men's Classic presented by Quality Inn Oakwood
Dec 30 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Whitman
vs. Ohio Wesleyan
@ South Point Arena, Las Vegas
D3hoops.com Classic
Dec 30 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Trinity (Tex.)
at George Fox
Dec 30 7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Vancouver Island
at Willamette
Salem, Oregon
Dec 31 2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at Whittier
Dec 31 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Vancouver Island
at George Fox
Jan 02 5:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Northwest (Wash)
at Linfield
Jan 03 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Willamette
at Linfield
Jan 03 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Willamette
at Linfield
Jan 05 6:00 p.m.
Swimming
Seattle
at Pacific Lutheran
Jan 05 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitman
Jan 05 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Puget Sound
at George Fox
Jan 05 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Jan 05 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Jan 05 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Jan 05 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitman
Jan 05 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Jan 05 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Puget Sound
at George Fox
Jan 06 1:00 p.m.
Swimming
Whitworth
at Seattle
Jan 06 4:00 p.m.
Swimming
Willamette
at Wisconsin-Whitewater
San Diego, Calif.
Jan 06 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Puget Sound
at Willamette
Jan 06 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitworth
Jan 06 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at George Fox
Jan 06 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Jan 06 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitworth
Jan 06 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Puget Sound
at Willamette
Jan 06 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Jan 06 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at George Fox
Jan 09
Swimming
Puget Sound
at Trinity (Texas)
Jan 09 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Whitworth
at Whitman
Jan 09 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Whitworth
at Whitman
Jan 10
Swimming
Whitman
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Jan 12 5:00 p.m.
Swimming
College of Idaho
at Willamette
Jan 12 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Puget Sound
at Pacific (Ore.)
Jan 12 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Willamette
at Pacific Lutheran
Jan 12 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Linfield
at Lewis & Clark
Jan 12 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
George Fox
at Whitman
Jan 12 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Puget Sound
at Pacific (Ore.)
Jan 12 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
George Fox
at Whitman
Jan 12 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Willamette
at Pacific Lutheran
Jan 12 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Linfield
at Lewis & Clark
Jan 13 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Jan 13 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Puget Sound
at Linfield
Jan 13 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
George Fox
at Whitworth
Jan 13 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Willamette
Jan 13 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Jan 13 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
George Fox
at Whitworth
Jan 13 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Willamette
Jan 13 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Puget Sound
at Linfield
Jan 16 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Jan 16 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Jan 19 6:00 p.m.
Swimming
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Jan 19 6:00 p.m.
Swimming
Linfield
at Pacific (Ore.)
Jan 19 6:00 p.m.
Swimming
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitworth
Jan 19 6:00 p.m.
Swimming
Puget Sound
at Whitman
Jan 19 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Whitman
at Linfield
Jan 19 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
George Fox
at Pacific (Ore.)
Jan 19 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Whitman
at Linfield
Jan 19 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Jan 19 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Whitworth
at Willamette
Jan 19 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Whitworth
at Willamette
Jan 19 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Jan 19 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
George Fox
at Pacific (Ore.)
Jan 20 1:00 p.m.
Swimming
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitman
Jan 20 1:00 p.m.
Swimming
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Jan 20 1:00 p.m.
Swimming
Pacific (Ore.)
at Willamette
Jan 20 1:00 p.m.
Swimming
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Jan 20 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Jan 20 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
George Fox
at Lewis & Clark
Jan 20 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Whitman
at Willamette
Jan 20 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Whitworth
at Linfield
Jan 20 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Jan 20 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Whitman
at Willamette
Jan 20 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Whitworth
at Linfield
Jan 20 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
George Fox
at Lewis & Clark
Jan 23 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Jan 23 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Jan 26 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Puget Sound
at Whitman
Jan 26 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitworth
Jan 26 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Willamette
at George Fox
Jan 26 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Jan 26 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitworth
Jan 26 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Puget Sound
at Whitman
Jan 26 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Jan 26 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Willamette
at George Fox
Jan 27 11:00 a.m.
Swimming
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Jan 27 1:00 p.m.
Swimming
Linfield
at Willamette
Jan 27 1:00 p.m.
Swimming
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Jan 27 1:00 p.m.
Swimming
Whitman
at Whitworth
Jan 27 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Linfield
at George Fox
Jan 27 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Jan 27 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitman
Jan 27 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Jan 27 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Jan 27 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitman
Jan 27 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Jan 27 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Linfield
at George Fox
Jan 30 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Linfield
at Willamette
Jan 30 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Linfield
at Willamette
Feb 02 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
George Fox
at Pacific Lutheran
Feb 02 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Whitman
at Lewis & Clark
Feb 02 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 02 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Feb 02 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Feb 02 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 02 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Whitman
at Lewis & Clark
Feb 02 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
George Fox
at Pacific Lutheran
Feb 03 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Whitworth
at Lewis & Clark
Feb 03 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
George Fox
at Puget Sound
Feb 03 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Whitman
at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 03 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Linfield
at Pacific Lutheran
Feb 03 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
George Fox
at Puget Sound
Feb 03 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Whitworth
at Lewis & Clark
Feb 03 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Linfield
at Pacific Lutheran
Feb 03 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Whitman
at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 06 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Whitman
at Whitworth
Feb 06 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Whitman
at Whitworth
Feb 09 All Day
Swimming
All Teams
at NWC Championships
King County Aquatic Center @ Federal Way, Wash.
Feb 09 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Feb 09 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Whitworth
at George Fox
Feb 09 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at Lewis & Clark
Feb 09 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Willamette
at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 09 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Willamette
at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 09 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Whitworth
at George Fox
Feb 09 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Feb 09 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at Lewis & Clark
Feb 10 All Day
Swimming
All Teams
at NWC Championships
King County Aquatic Center @ Federal Way, Wash.
Feb 10 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Feb 10 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at Willamette
Feb 10 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Puget Sound
Feb 10 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Whitman
at George Fox
Feb 10 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Feb 10 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Whitman
at George Fox
Feb 10 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at Willamette
Feb 10 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Puget Sound
Feb 11 All Day
Swimming
All Teams
at NWC Championships
King County Aquatic Center @ Federal Way, Wash.
Feb 13 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Puget Sound
at Pacific Lutheran
Feb 13 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Puget Sound
at Pacific Lutheran
Feb 16 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Lewis & Clark
at George Fox
Feb 16 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Linfield
at Whitworth
Feb 16 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 16 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Willamette
at Whitman
Feb 16 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Linfield
at Whitworth
Feb 16 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 16 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Lewis & Clark
at George Fox
Feb 16 8:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Willamette
at Whitman
Feb 17
Swimming
L&C, PLU, PS (host), WHW
at Puget Sound Finale
Feb 17 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Feb 17 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Puget Sound
at Lewis & Clark
Feb 17 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Willamette
at Whitworth
Feb 17 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Linfield
at Whitman
Feb 17 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Feb 17 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Linfield
at Whitman
Feb 17 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Puget Sound
at Lewis & Clark
Feb 17 6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Willamette
at Whitworth
Feb 22 TBA
Men's Basketball
TBA (MIAA)
vs. George Fox
@ TBA
Northwest Conference Tournament Semifinals
Feb 22 TBA
Women's Basketball
TBA
vs. George Fox
@ TBA
Northwest Conference Tournament Semifinals
Feb 22 TBA
Women's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Feb 22 TBA
Women's Basketball
TBA
at Whitworth
NWC Tournament
Feb 22 TBA
Women's Basketball
Northwest Conf. Tournament
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ TBA
Top 4 teams from regular season
Feb 22 TBA
Men's Basketball
TBA
at Whitworth
NWC Tournament
Feb 22 TBA
Men's Basketball
Northwest Conf. Tournament
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ TBA
Top 4 teams from regular season
Feb 22 TBA
Men's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at NWC Tournament Semifinals
Feb 24 TBA
Men's Basketball
TBA (MIAA)
vs. George Fox
@ TBA
Northwest Conference Tournament Finals
Feb 24 TBA
Women's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at Northwest Conference Tournament Finals
Feb 24 TBA
Women's Basketball
TBA
at Whitworth
NWC Tournament
Feb 24 TBA
Women's Basketball
TBA
vs. George Fox
@ TBA
Northwest Conference Tournament Finals
Feb 24 TBA
Women's Basketball
Northwest Conf. Tournament
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ TBA
Top 4 teams from regular season
Feb 24 TBA
Men's Basketball
Northwest Conf. Tournament
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ TBA
Top 4 teams from regular season
Feb 24 TBA
Men's Basketball
TBA
at Whitworth
NWC Tournament
Feb 24 TBA
Men's Basketball
Pacific Lutheran
at NWC Tournament Championship
Mar 01 TBA
Men's Basketball
TBA (MIAA)
vs. George Fox
@ TBA
NCAA Div. III First Round
Mar 02 TBA
Women's Basketball
George Fox
vs. TBA
@ TBA
NCAA Division III First Round
Mar 03 TBA
Women's Basketball
George Fox
vs. TBA
@ TBA
NCAA Division III Second Round
Mar 09 TBA
Women's Basketball
George Fox
vs. TBA
@ TBA
NCAA Division III Sweet Sixteen
Mar 10 TBA
Women's Basketball
George Fox
vs. TBA
@ TBA
NCAA Division III Elite 8
Mar 16 TBA
Women's Basketball
George Fox
vs. TBA
@ TBA
NCAA Division III Final Four
Mar 17 TBA
Women's Basketball
George Fox
vs. TBA
@ TBA
NCAA Division III National Championship
Mar 21 All Day
Swimming
Selected Individuals
at NCAA Division III National Championships
Indiana University Natatorium @ Indianapolis, Ind.
Mar 22 All Day
Swimming
Selected Individuals
at NCAA Division III National Championships
Indiana University Natatorium @ Indianapolis, Ind.
Mar 23 All Day
Swimming
Selected Individuals
at NCAA Division III National Championships
Indiana University Natatorium @ Indianapolis, Ind.
Mar 24
Swimming
Selected Individuals
at NCAA Division III National Championships
Indiana University Natatorium @ Indianapolis, Ind.

Recent Results

Dec 17 Final
Women's Basketball
72 Whitworth
66 at East Tex. Baptist
Dec 17 Final
Men's Basketball
74 Stockton
62 at George Fox
Dec 17 Final
Women's Basketball
42 Benedictine (Ill.)
59 at Pacific Lutheran
Pacific Northwest Tournament
Dec 17 Final
Men's Basketball
73 Whitman
69 at Occidental
Dec 17 Final
Women's Basketball
32 Aurora
62 vs. Puget Sound
@ Tacoma, Wash. (Olson Gymnasium)
PLU Tournament
Dec 17 Final
Women's Basketball
42 Pacific (Ore.)
64 at Claremont-M-S
Dec 16 Final
Men's Basketball
64 Pacific Lutheran
69 at Portland Bible
Dec 16 Final
Women's Basketball
81 Augustana (Ill.)
76 at Linfield
Dec 16 Final
Women's Basketball
39 Aurora
43 at Pacific Lutheran
Pacific Northwest Tournament
Dec 16 Final - OT
Women's Basketball
75 Puget Sound
82 vs. Benedictine (Ill.)
@ Tacoma, Wash. (Olson Gymnasium)
PLU Tournament
Dec 16 Final
Women's Basketball
69 Pacific (Ore.)
76 at Pomona-Pitzer
Dec 16 Final
Men's Basketball
71 Linfield
116 vs. Portland St.
@ Portland, Oregon - Lewis & Clark
Dec 14 Final
Women's Basketball
68 Linfield
74 at Warner Pacific
Dec 10 Final
Men's Basketball
74 Northwest Indian College
103 at Willamette
Dec 10 Final
Women's Basketball
60 UC Santa Cruz
76 at Linfield
Dec 10 Final
Men's Basketball
73 Colorado Col.
85 at Whitworth
Dec 09 Final
Men's Basketball
55 Linfield
65 at Evergreen St.
Dec 09 Final
Men's Basketball
90 Willamette
73 at Portland Bible
Dec 09 Final
Women's Basketball
51 UC Santa Cruz
65 at George Fox
Dec 09 Final
Women's Basketball
78 Carroll (Mont.)
56 at Whitworth
Holiday Classic presented by Red Lion River Inn
Dec 09 Final
Women's Basketball
59 Eastern Ore.
55 at Linfield
Dec 09 Final
Women's Basketball
75 Whitman
42 vs. Colorado Col.
@ Whitworth Fieldhouse; Spokane, Wash.
Dec 08 Final
Men's Basketball
69 Colorado Col.
111 at Whitman
Dec 08 Final
Men's Basketball
86 Corban
73 at Willamette
Dec 08 Final
Women's Basketball
64 Northwest (Wash)
43 at Pacific Lutheran
Dec 08 Final
Men's Basketball
70 NW Indian College
119 at Lewis & Clark
Dec 08 Final
Women's Basketball
50 Colorado Col.
65 at Whitworth
Holiday Classic presented by Red Lion River Inn
Dec 08 Final
Women's Basketball
65 Corban
63 at Willamette
Dec 08 Final
Women's Basketball
55 Carroll (Mont.)
59 vs. Whitman
@ Whitworth Fieldhouse; Spokane, Wash.
Dec 06 Final
Women's Basketball
61 Puget Sound
73 at Evergreen St.
Dec 06 Final - OT
Men's Basketball
80 Evergreen St.
88 at Lewis & Clark
Dec 06 Final
Men's Basketball
69 Linfield
66 at Northwest Chrst.
Dec 05 Final
Women's Basketball
68 Lewis & Clark
76 at Northwest (Wash)
Dec 04 Final
Men's Basketball
96 Pacific (Ore.)
77 at Lewis & Clark
Dec 04 Final
Men's Basketball
69 Pacific Lutheran
99 at Seattle
Dec 04 Final
Women's Basketball
53 Pacific (Ore.)
75 at Lewis & Clark
Dec 02 Final
Men's Basketball
88 Whitworth
70 at Pacific Lutheran
Dec 02 Final
Men's Basketball
73 Linfield
88 at Pacific (Ore.)
Dec 02 Final
Men's Basketball
78 George Fox
75 at Willamette
Dec 02 Final
Men's Basketball
111 Whitman
108 at Puget Sound
Dec 02 Final
Women's Basketball
70 Linfield
65 at Pacific (Ore.)
Dec 02 Final
Women's Basketball
79 George Fox
76 at Willamette
Dec 02 Final
Women's Basketball
76 Whitworth
54 at Pacific Lutheran
Dec 02 Final
Women's Basketball
80 Whitman
69 at Puget Sound
Dec 01 Final
Men's Basketball
47 Lewis & Clark
64 at Willamette
Dec 01 Final
Men's Basketball
107 Whitman
50 at Pacific Lutheran
Dec 01 Final
Men's Basketball
95 Whitworth
84 at Puget Sound
Dec 01 Final
Men's Basketball
78 George Fox
94 at Linfield
Dec 01 Final
Women's Basketball
58 Whitworth
67 at Puget Sound
Dec 01 Final
Women's Basketball
72 Whitman
44 at Pacific Lutheran
Dec 01 Final
Women's Basketball
83 George Fox
75 at Linfield
Dec 01 Final
Women's Basketball
65 Lewis & Clark
74 at Willamette
Nov 28 Final
Men's Basketball
79 Pacific (Ore.)
73 at Evergreen St.
Nov 28 Final
Men's Basketball
66 Multnomah Bible
78 at Pacific Lutheran
Nov 28 Final
Women's Basketball
53 Pacific (Ore.)
65 at Evergreen St.
Nov 28 Final
Women's Basketball
32 Northwest Indian College
94 at Pacific Lutheran
Nov 27 Final
Men's Basketball
66 Portland Bible
79 at Linfield
Nov 27 Final
Men's Basketball
88 George Fox
94 at Cal Lutheran
Nov 26 Final
Men's Basketball
66 La Verne
72 vs. Willamette
@ Kaiser Permanente Arena - Santa Cruz, CA
Nov 26 Final
Women's Basketball
57 George Fox
65 at St. Thomas (Minn.)
Nov 26 Final
Men's Basketball
52 Pacific Lutheran
74 at UC Santa Cruz
Mission Inn Thanksgiving Classic
Nov 25 Final
Men's Basketball
87 Puget Sound
74 at Claremont-M-S
Wells Classic
Nov 25 Final
Men's Basketball
88 Multnomah Bible
101 at Pacific (Ore.)
Nov 25 Final
Men's Basketball
83 North Central (Ill.)
53 vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Honolulu, HI (Moanalua HS)
Nov 25 Final
Women's Basketball
55 Pacific Lutheran
74 at Central Wash.
Nov 25 Final
Women's Basketball
64 George Fox
68 at Bethel (Minn.)
Nov 25 Final - OT
Men's Basketball
96 George Fox
90 vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Roberts Pavilion
Nov 25 Final
Men's Basketball
52 La Verne
66 vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Kaiser Permanente Arena - Santa Cruz, CA
Santa Cruz Classic
Nov 25 Final
Women's Basketball
68 Puget Sound
65 at Warner Pacific
Nov 25 Final
Women's Basketball
76 Evergreen St.
89 at Whitman
Nov 25 Final
Men's Basketball
66 Arcadia
75 vs. Whitworth
@ Honolulu, HI (Moanalua HS)
2017 Hoops In Hawai‘i Thanksgiving Classic
Nov 25 Final - 2OT
Women's Basketball
64 Lewis & Clark
63 at Caltech
Caltech-Occidental Fall Classic
Nov 25 Final
Men's Basketball
65 Willamette
61 at UC Santa Cruz
UCSC Thanksgiving Classic
Nov 25 Final
Football
0 Linfield
24 at Mary Hardin-Baylor
NCAA playoffs, second round
Nov 25 Final - OT
Women's Basketball
56 Willamette
52 at UC Santa Cruz
Slug Thanksgiving Classic; Game Played at Kaiser Permanente Arena
Nov 24 Final
Men's Basketball
89 Puget Sound
84 at Pomona-Pitzer
Wells Classic
Nov 24 Final
Women's Basketball
69 Puget Sound
49 at Multnomah Bible
Nov 24 Final
Men's Basketball
71 Lewis & Clark
89 vs. Arcadia
@ Honolulu, HI (Moanalua HS)
Nov 24 Final
Men's Basketball
91 George Fox
73 at Claremont-M-S
Wells Classic
Nov 24 Final
Women's Basketball
64 Evergreen St.
66 vs. Whitworth
@ Sherwood Athl. Cntr.; Walla Walla, Wash.
Nov 24 Final
Women's Basketball
55 Lewis & Clark
61 at Occidental
Nov 24 Final
Women's Basketball
42 Walla Walla
81 at Whitman
Nov 24 Final
Women's Basketball
24 Cal St. Maritime
57 vs. Willamette
@ Kaiser Permanente Arena - Santa Cruz, CA
Nov 24 Final
Men's Basketball
75 Whitworth
72 vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Moanalua High School, Honolulu, Hawaii
2017 Hoops In Hawai‘i Thanksgiving Classic
Nov 22 Final
Women's Basketball
69 Northwest Chrst.
59 at Pacific (Ore.)
Nov 22 Final
Women's Basketball
50 Whitworth
74 at Lewis-Clark St.
Nov 22 Final
Women's Basketball
79 Southern Ore.
53 at Linfield
Nov 22 Final
Men's Basketball
116 Whitman
78 at Walla Walla
Nov 22 Final
Men's Basketball
64 Linfield
57 vs. Caltech
@ La Verne, CA
Game Played at La Verne
Nov 22 Final
Men's Basketball
84 Pacific (Ore.)
59 at La Verne
Nov 22 Final
Men's Basketball
116 Puget Sound
115 at Redlands
Nov 21 Final
Women's Basketball
65 Warner Pacific
74 at Lewis & Clark
Nov 21 Final
Men's Basketball
66 Pacific Lutheran
81 at Northwest (Wash.)
Nov 21 Final
Women's Basketball
63 Northwest Chrst.
50 at Willamette
Nov 21 Final
Men's Basketball
71 Pacific (Ore.)
62 at Caltech
Nov 21 Final
Men's Basketball
78 Gallaudet
110 at George Fox
Nov 21 Final
Men's Basketball
76 Linfield
68 vs. La Verne
@ Pasadena, Calif.
Nov 20 Final
Women's Basketball
63 Whittier
67 at Linfield
Nov 19 Final
Women's Basketball
69 Corban
70 vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Pamplin Sports Complex (Portland, Ore.)
Lewis & Clark Tip Off Tournament
Nov 19 Final
Women's Basketball
67 St. Catherine
58 vs. Linfield
@ Pamplin Sports Center, Portland, Ore.
L&C Bon Appetit Tip-Off Tournament
Nov 19 Final
Women's Basketball
49 Pacific (Ore.)
66 at UC Santa Cruz
Game Played at Kaiser Permanente Arena
Nov 18 Final
Men's Basketball
112 Redlands
118 at Puget Sound
McArthur Classic
Nov 18 Final
Men's Basketball
84 Willamette
89 at Northwest Chrst.
Nov 18 Final
Men's Basketball
58 Gallaudet
122 at Whitman
Nov 18 Final
Women's Basketball
61 Trinity (Tex.)
65 at George Fox
Nov 18 Final
Women's Basketball
65 Claremont-M-S
69 at Puget Sound
McArthur Classic
Nov 18 Final
Men's Basketball
58 Waynesburg
83 at Whitworth
Nov 18 Final
Women's Basketball
50 Pacific (Ore.)
52 vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Kaiser Permanente Arena - Santa Cruz, CA
Kaiser Permanente Arena - Santa Cruz, California
Nov 18 Final
Men's Basketball
69 Rutgers-Newark
70 at Lewis & Clark
Nov 18 Final
Women's Basketball
77 Corban
84 vs. Linfield
@ Pamplin Sports Center, Portland, Ore.
Nov 18 Final
Women's Basketball
73 La Verne
95 at Whitworth
Ramada at Spokane Airport Whit Classic
Nov 18 Final
Women's Basketball
57 Southwestern (Tex.)
77 vs. Willamette
@ Wheeler Sports Center
Nov 18 Final
Men's Basketball
87 Pacific (Ore.)
74 vs. Evergreen St.
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Nov 18 Final
Men's Basketball
79 Linfield
70 at Pomona-Pitzer
Nov 18 Final
Women's Basketball
69 St. Catherine
79 at Lewis & Clark
L&C Bon Appetit Tip-Off Tournament
Nov 18 Final
Women's Basketball
45 Pacific Lutheran
65 vs. St. Martin's
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Nov 18 Final
Women's Basketball
52 Whittier
64 vs. Whitman
@ Whitworth Fieldhouse; Spokane, Wash.
Ramada at Spokane Airport Whit Classic
Nov 18 Final
Football
13 Hardin-Simmons
27 at Linfield
Nov 18 Final
Swimming
106 College of Idaho
145 at Whitman (Women)
Nov 17 Final
Men's Basketball
56 Gallaudet
92 at Whitworth
Nov 17 Final
Men's Basketball
83 Rutgers-Newark
80 at George Fox
Nov 17 Final
Men's Basketball
91 Evergreen St.
119 at Puget Sound
McArthur Classic
Nov 17 Final
Men's Basketball
74 Waynesburg
113 at Whitman
Nov 17 Final
Women's Basketball
57 Southwestern (Tex.)
68 at George Fox
Nov 17 Final
Women's Basketball
59 Whittier
87 at Whitworth
Ramada at Spokane Airport Whit Classic
Nov 17 Final
Women's Basketball
74 St. Martin's
57 at Puget Sound
McArthur Classic
Nov 17 Final
Women's Basketball
62 Trinity (Tex.)
46 vs. Willamette
@ Wheeler Sports Center
Nov 17 Final
Women's Basketball
75 La Verne
93 vs. Whitman
@ Whitworth Fieldhouse; Spokane, Wash.
Nov 17 Final - OT
Men's Basketball
79 Redlands
85 vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Tacoma, Wash.
McArthur Classic
Nov 17 Final
Women's Basketball
57 Pacific Lutheran
63 vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Nov 17 Final
Men's Basketball
76 Linfield
75 vs. Whittier
@ Santa Cruz, Calif.
Mission Inn Tipoff Classic
Nov 15 Final
Men's Basketball
91 Warner Pacific
90 at Lewis & Clark
Nov 15 Final
Men's Basketball
80 Evergreen St.
92 at Puget Sound
Nov 15 Final
Men's Basketball
80 Northwest Indian College
92 at Pacific Lutheran
Nov 15 Final
Women's Basketball
67 Oregon Tech
61 at Lewis & Clark
Nov 15 Final
Women's Basketball
60 Pacific (Ore.)
64 at Warner Pacific
Nov 15 Final
Women's Basketball
64 Whitman
73 at Eastern Ore.
Nov 15 Final
Men's Basketball
73 La Verne
95 at Whitworth
Nov 14 Final
Men's Basketball
60 Willamette
111 at Portland St.
Nov 12 Final - PK Away
Women's Soccer
1 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Cal Lutheran
NCAA DIII Tournament Second Round
Nov 12 Final
Women's Basketball
52 Willamette
72 at Portland
Nov 11 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Willamette
1 vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor
@ San Antonio, Texas
NCAA DIII Tournament First Round
Nov 11 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Whittier
4 vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Thousand Oaks, CA
NCAA Regional
Nov 11 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Pacific Lutheran
3 vs. Colorado Col.
@ Georgetown, Texas
NCAA Georgetown Regional - Semifinal
Nov 11 Final
Football
21 George Fox
7 at Puget Sound
Nov 11 Final
Football
24 Lewis & Clark
40 at Pacific Lutheran
Nov 11 Final
Football
35 Linfield
7 at Pacific (Ore.)
Nov 11 Final
Football
24 Willamette
57 at Whitworth
Nov 11 Final
Swimming
81 Lewis & Clark
123 at Whitman (Men)
Nov 11 Final
Swimming
70 Lewis & Clark
135 at Whitman (Women)
Nov 11 Final
Swimming
75 Linfield
130 at Pacific Lutheran (Men)
Nov 11 Final
Swimming
88 Linfield
117 at Pacific Lutheran (Women)
Nov 11 Final
Swimming
44 Pacific (Ore.)
155 at Whitworth (Men)
Nov 11 Final
Swimming
88 Pacific (Ore.)
116 at Whitworth (Women)
Nov 11 Final
Swimming
82 Willamette
121 at Puget Sound (Men)
Nov 11 Final
Swimming
52 Willamette
153 at Puget Sound (Women)
Nov 10 Final
Men's Basketball
60 Whitworth
72 at Montana
Nov 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Trinity (Tex.)
3 vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Georgetown, Texas
NCAA Regional
Nov 10 Final
Swimming
56 Lewis & Clark
149 at Whitworth (Men)
Nov 10 Final
Swimming
108 Lewis & Clark
97 at Whitworth (Women)
Nov 10 Final
Swimming
116 Linfield
83 at Puget Sound (Men)
Nov 10 Final
Swimming
98 Linfield
107 at Puget Sound (Women)
Nov 10 Final
Swimming
43 Pacific (Ore.)
143 at Whitman (Men)
Nov 10 Final
Swimming
41 Pacific (Ore.)
157 at Whitman (Women)
Nov 10 Final
Swimming
66 Willamette
139 at Pacific Lutheran (Men)
Nov 10 Final
Swimming
43 Willamette
162 at Pacific Lutheran (Women)
Nov 07 Final
Men's Basketball
84 Concordia (Ore.)
63 at Willamette
Nov 07 Final
Women's Basketball
68 Western Ore.
69 at Willamette
Nov 05 Final - OT
Women's Soccer
3 Linfield
2 at Whitman
Nov 05 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Puget Sound
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Nov 05 Final
Women's Soccer
3 Willamette
0 at George Fox
Nov 05 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
0 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Lewis & Clark
Nov 04 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 George Fox
0 at Willamette
Nov 04 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Puget Sound
1 at Lewis & Clark
Nov 04 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Whitworth
3 at Linfield
Nov 04 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Whitman
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Nov 04 Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
2 Whitman
1 at Whitworth
Nov 04 Final
Football
13 Pacific Lutheran
3 at George Fox
Senior Day
Nov 04 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at George Fox
Nov 04 Final
Football
48 Whitworth
7 at Lewis & Clark
Nov 04 Final
Football
41 Pacific (Ore.)
13 at Willamette
Nov 04 Final
Football
0 Puget Sound
23 at Linfield
Nov 04 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Puget Sound
Nov 04 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Willamette
1 at Linfield
Nov 04 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Linfield
3 at Whitworth
Nov 04 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Lewis & Clark
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Nov 04 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Puget Sound
2 at Willamette
Nov 04 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Pacific Lutheran
0 at George Fox
Nov 04 Final
Swimming
130 Pacific Lutheran
74 at Lewis & Clark (Men)
Nov 04 Final
Swimming
137 Pacific Lutheran
68 at Lewis & Clark (Women)
Nov 04 Final
Swimming
92 Whitman
113 at Linfield (Men)
Nov 04 Final
Swimming
101 Whitman
104 at Linfield (Women)
Nov 04 Final
Swimming
131 Puget Sound
66 at Pacific (Ore.) (Men)
Nov 04 Final
Swimming
143 Puget Sound
59 at Pacific (Ore.) (Women)
Nov 04 Final
Swimming
150 Whitworth
55 at Willamette (Men)
Nov 04 Final
Swimming
117 Whitworth
88 at Willamette (Women)
Nov 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Whitworth
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Nov 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Whitman
3 at Linfield
Nov 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at George Fox
Nov 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Lewis & Clark
3 at Willamette
Nov 03 Final
Swimming
112 Puget Sound
93 at Lewis & Clark (Men)
Nov 03 Final
Swimming
119 Puget Sound
86 at Lewis & Clark (Women)
Nov 03 Final
Swimming
113.5 Whitworth
91.5 at Linfield (Men)
Nov 03 Final
Swimming
72 Whitworth
131 at Linfield (Women)
Nov 03 Final
Swimming
128 Pacific Lutheran
57 at Pacific (Ore.) (Men)
Nov 03 Final
Swimming
150 Pacific Lutheran
36 at Pacific (Ore.) (Women)
Nov 03 Final
Swimming
110 Whitman
95 at Willamette (Men)
Nov 03 Final
Swimming
132 Whitman
73 at Willamette (Women)
Nov 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Puget Sound
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Nov 01 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
0 Whitworth
0 at Whitman
Oct 29 Final
Men's Soccer
6 Whitman
0 at George Fox
Oct 29 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Willamette
1 at Puget Sound
Oct 29 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Linfield
4 at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 29 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
0 Linfield
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 29 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Whitworth
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 29 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Whitman
2 at Puget Sound
Oct 29 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Whitworth
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 29 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Lewis & Clark
2 at George Fox
Oct 28 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Linfield
3 at Puget Sound
Oct 28 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Willamette
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 28 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Lewis & Clark
3 at Whitman
Oct 28 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 George Fox
3 at Whitworth
Oct 28 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Willamette
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 28 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Linfield
2 at Puget Sound
Oct 28 Final
Football
15 Lewis & Clark
42 at George Fox
Family Weekend
Oct 28 Final - OT
Football
16 Linfield
10 at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 28 Final
Football
30 Whitworth
20 at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 28 Final
Football
13 Willamette
14 at Puget Sound
Oct 28 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Whitman
4 at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 28 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Whitworth
2 at Puget Sound
Oct 28 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
2 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Willamette
Oct 28 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
1 George Fox
2 at Linfield
Oct 27 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Lewis & Clark
3 at Whitworth
Oct 27 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Willamette
3 at Puget Sound
Oct 27 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 27 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 George Fox
3 at Whitman
Oct 27 Final - OT
Men's Soccer
2 Whitworth
1 at George Fox
Oct 27 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Whitman
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 25 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at Linfield
Oct 25 Final
Women's Soccer
3 Willamette
1 at Lewis & Clark
Oct 25 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Whitworth
3 at Lewis-Clark St.
Oct 22 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Whitworth
Oct 22 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Puget Sound
1 at Whitman
Oct 22 Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
1 George Fox
1 at Linfield
Oct 22 Final - OT
Men's Soccer
0 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Willamette
Oct 22 Final
Women's Soccer
2 George Fox
1 at Whitman
Oct 22 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Willamette
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 22 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Pacific (Ore.)
5 at Whitworth
Oct 22 Final
Women's Soccer
3 Linfield
0 at Lewis & Clark
Oct 21 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Linfield
3 at George Fox
Oct 21 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Whitworth
1 at Willamette
Oct 21 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Puget Sound
Oct 21 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Lewis & Clark
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 21 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Puget Sound
1 at Whitworth
Oct 21 Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
2 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Whitman
Oct 21 Final
Football
6 George Fox
12 at Linfield
Oct 21 Final
Football
27 Pacific Lutheran
14 at Willamette
Oct 21 Final
Football
23 Puget Sound
38 at Whitworth
Oct 21 Final
Football
17 Pacific (Ore.)
7 at Lewis & Clark
Oct 21 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Willamette
0 at George Fox
Oct 21 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Linfield
4 at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 21 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Linfield
2 at Willamette
Oct 21 Final
Women's Soccer
0 George Fox
2 at Whitworth
Oct 21 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Lewis & Clark
4 at Puget Sound
Oct 21 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Pacific (Ore.)
5 at Whitman
Oct 20 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Lewis & Clark
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 20 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Whitman
1 at Willamette
Oct 20 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 George Fox
0 at Puget Sound
Oct 20 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Linfield
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 18 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Whitworth
3 at Whitman
Oct 18 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Puget Sound
Oct 17 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 George Fox
3 at Multnomah Bible
Oct 15 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Whitman
0 at Linfield
Oct 15 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Whitworth
1 at Willamette
Oct 15 Final - OT
Men's Soccer
0 George Fox
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 15 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Puget Sound
Oct 15 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Linfield
Oct 15 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Puget Sound
0 at George Fox
Oct 15 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Whitman
3 at Willamette
Oct 15 Final
Women's Soccer
5 Whitworth
1 at Lewis & Clark
Oct 14 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Willamette
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 14 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Linfield
1 at Lewis & Clark
Oct 14 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Whitman
Oct 14 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Puget Sound
3 at Whitworth
Oct 14 Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
1 Whitman
1 at Willamette
Oct 14 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Whitworth
0 at Linfield
Oct 14 Final
Football
12 Willamette
58 at George Fox
Oct 14 Final
Football
27 Puget Sound
35 at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 14 Final
Football
49 Linfield
14 at Lewis & Clark
Oct 14 Final
Football
17 Whitworth
14 at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 14 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 14 Final
Men's Soccer
0 George Fox
4 at Puget Sound
Oct 14 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Whitworth
2 at Willamette
Oct 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Linfield
3 at Willamette
Oct 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Puget Sound
3 at Whitman
Oct 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at George Fox
Oct 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Whitworth
Oct 13 Final
Women's Soccer
5 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 13 Final - OT
Women's Soccer
1 Whitman
2 at Lewis & Clark
Oct 13 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Puget Sound
0 at Linfield
Oct 11 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 George Fox
0 at Lewis & Clark
Oct 11 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at George Fox
Oct 08 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Lewis & Clark
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 08 Final
Women's Soccer
2 George Fox
0 at Willamette
Oct 08 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Puget Sound
Oct 08 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Whitman
4 at Linfield
Oct 07 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Linfield
1 at Willamette
Oct 07 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Linfield
3 at Whitworth
Oct 07 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Lewis & Clark
3 at Puget Sound
Oct 07 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Willamette
3 at George Fox
Oct 07 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Whitman
Oct 07 Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
0 Puget Sound
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 07 Final
Football
55 Linfield
14 at Willamette
Oct 07 Final
Football
43 George Fox
23 at Whitworth
Oct 07 Final
Football
13 Lewis & Clark
35 at Puget Sound
Homecoming
Oct 07 Final
Football
20 Pacific Lutheran
24 at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 07 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Whitworth
2 at Whitman
Oct 07 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Lewis & Clark
Oct 07 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
0 Willamette
0 at Puget Sound
Oct 07 Final
Women's Soccer
0 George Fox
5 at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 07 Final
Women's Soccer
3 Whitworth
2 at Linfield
Oct 06 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 George Fox
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 06 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Linfield
3 at Whitman
Oct 06 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Willamette
3 at Lewis & Clark
Oct 06 Final - OT
Men's Soccer
1 George Fox
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 06 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Whitworth
Oct 04 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Puget Sound
Oct 04 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Whitman
1 at Whitworth
Oct 03 Cancelled
Men's Soccer
Evergreen St.
at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 01 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Linfield
3 at Whitworth
Oct 01 Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
1 Willamette
1 at Whitman
Oct 01 Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
2 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 01 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Puget Sound
0 at George Fox
Oct 01 Final
Women's Soccer
3 Puget Sound
1 at Whitman
Oct 01 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Whitworth
Oct 01 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Linfield
Oct 01 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
1 George Fox
1 at Lewis & Clark
Sep 30 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Puget Sound
2 at Linfield
Sep 30 Final
Football
7 Pacific (Ore.)
27 at George Fox
Sep 30 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Whitman
0 at Lewis & Clark
Sep 30 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Willamette
Sep 30 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Whitworth
0 at George Fox
Sep 30 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Willamette
1 at Whitworth
Sep 30 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Puget Sound
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 30 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Linfield
2 at Whitman
Sep 30 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at George Fox
Sep 30 Final
Football
9 Whitworth
38 at Linfield
Sep 30 Final
Football
21 Willamette
24 at Lewis & Clark
Sep 30 Final
Football
13 Puget Sound
23 at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 30 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 New Hope Christian
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 30 Final - OT
Women's Soccer
1 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Whitman
Sep 30 Final
Women's Soccer
3 Willamette
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 30 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
2 Puget Sound
2 at Whitworth
Sep 30 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
1 Linfield
1 at George Fox
Sep 29 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 29 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Whitman
2 at George Fox
Sep 29 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Puget Sound
3 at Willamette
Sep 29 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Whitworth
0 at Lewis & Clark
Sep 27 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Linfield
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 27 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Lewis & Clark
3 at Willamette
Sep 24 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Linfield
Sep 24 Final
Men's Soccer
0 George Fox
2 at Willamette
Sep 24 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Whitman
0 at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 24 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Whitworth
4 at Puget Sound
Sep 24 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Whitman
4 at George Fox
Sep 24 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Whitworth
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 24 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Lewis & Clark
1 at Linfield
Sep 24 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Willamette
Sep 23 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Puget Sound
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 23 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Willamette
0 at Whitman
Sep 23 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Lewis & Clark
Sep 23 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 George Fox
1 at Linfield
Sep 23 Final
Football
0 Wis.-Eau Claire
44 at George Fox
Homecoming
Sep 23 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Whitman
1 at Puget Sound
Sep 23 Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
1 Whitworth
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 23 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Puget Sound
0 at Lewis & Clark
Sep 23 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
2 Whitman
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 23 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Willamette
0 at Linfield
Sep 23 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Whitworth
0 at George Fox
Sep 22 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Willamette
3 at Whitworth
Sep 22 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Lewis & Clark
Sep 22 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Puget Sound
0 at George Fox
Sep 22 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Linfield
Sep 22 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Willamette
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 22 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Linfield
2 at George Fox
Sep 20 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Whitman
3 at Whitworth
Sep 20 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
0 Puget Sound
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 17 Final
Men's Soccer
0 George Fox
4 at Whitworth
Sep 17 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Pacific (Ore.)
4 at Whitman
Sep 17 Final
Men's Soccer
4 Puget Sound
1 at Linfield
Sep 17 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Willamette
Sep 17 Final
Women's Soccer
1 George Fox
2 at Puget Sound
Sep 17 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Lewis & Clark
3 at Whitworth
Sep 17 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Linfield
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 17 Final
Women's Soccer
3 Willamette
1 at Whitman
Sep 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Lewis & Clark
3 at Linfield
Sep 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at Willamette
Sep 16 Cancelled
Football
Pacific (Ore.)
at Occidental
Sep 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Whitworth
0 at Puget Sound
Sep 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Whitman
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 16 Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
2 George Fox
1 at Whitman
Sep 16 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Whitworth
Sep 16 Final
Football
10 Redlands
13 at George Fox
Sep 16 Final
Football
24 Mary Hardin-Baylor
3 at Linfield
Sep 16 Final
Football
28 Cal Lutheran
13 at Willamette
Sep 16 Cancelled
Football
Warner
at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 16 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Puget Sound
1 at Willamette
Sep 16 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Linfield
Sep 16 Final
Football
40 Lewis & Clark
29 at Pomona-Pitzer
Sep 16 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Linfield
1 at Puget Sound
Sep 16 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Willamette
2 at Whitworth
Sep 16 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Lewis & Clark
4 at Whitman
Sep 16 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 16 Final
Football
0 La Verne
53 at Whitworth
Sep 15 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Willamette
3 at Linfield
Sep 15 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Whitworth
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 15 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 George Fox
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 15 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Whitman
3 at Puget Sound
Sep 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Lewis & Clark
3 at George Fox
Sep 13 Final
Women's Soccer
1 George Fox
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 12 Final
Men's Soccer
4 UC Santa Cruz
1 at George Fox
Sep 11 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Eastern Ore.
4 at Whitworth
Sep 10 Final - OT
Women's Soccer
2 Willamette
1 at Texas-Dallas
Sep 10 Final
Men's Soccer
0 UC Santa Cruz
1 at Willamette
Sep 10 Final
Men's Soccer
4 Corban
0 at Linfield
Sep 10 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Warner Pacific
Sep 10 Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
2 Carroll (Mont.)
1 at Whitworth
Sep 10 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Northwest Chrst.
3 at George Fox
Sep 10 Final
Women's Soccer
0 St. Martin's
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 10 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Whitman
3 vs. Drew
@ Newark, NJ
Scarlet Raider Soccer Classic at Rutgers-Newark
Sep 10 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Corban
0 vs. Whitman
@ Spokane, Wash.
Sep 10 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Evergreen St.
3 at Puget Sound
Sep 10 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Col. of Idaho
0 at Linfield
Sep 10 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Carroll (Mont.)
0 at Whitworth
Sep 09 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
0 Concordia Chicago
0 vs. Willamette
@ Richardson, Texas
Sep 09 Final
Football
13 Pacific (Ore.)
37 at Dubuque
Sep 09 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Multnomah
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 09 Final
Football
21 Pacific Lutheran
27 at Cal Lutheran
Sep 09 Final
Football
27 Linfield
12 at Chapman
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Thousand Oaks, CA
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep 09 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Wheaton (Ill.)
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Whitman
3 at Lewis-Clark St.
Sep 09 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Texas-Tyler
2 at Puget Sound
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Puget Sound
3 at Southwestern (Tex.)
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Willamette
3 at Neb. Wesleyan
Neb. Wesleyan Univ.
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Claremont-M-S
0 vs. Whitworth
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Linfield
1 at Macalester
Macalester Invitational
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Cal Lutheran
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep 09 Final
Football
37 Claremont-M-S
16 at Lewis & Clark
Sep 09 Final
Women's Soccer
3 Carroll (Mont.)
0 vs. Whitman
@ Spokane, WA
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pacific (Ore.)
0 vs. McMurry
@ Sherman, Texas
Austin College Invitational Tournament
Sep 09 Final
Football
6 Occidental
61 at Puget Sound
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Lewis & Clark
3 vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ Whitewater, Wis.
UW-Whitewater Invite
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Willamette
2 vs. Wis.-Platteville
@ Lincoln, Neb.
Neb. Wesleyan Univ.
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Wis.-River Falls
2 vs. Linfield
@ St. Paul, Minn.
Macalester Invitational
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Whitworth
3 vs. Whittier
@ Thousand Oaks, CA
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pacific (Ore.)
0 vs. Concordia (Tex.)
@ Sherman, Texas
Austin College Invitational Tournament
Sep 09 Final
Football
10 Whittier
49 at Whitworth
Sep 09 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Corban
1 at Whitworth
Sep 09 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
4 Oregon Tech.
3 at Lewis & Clark
Sep 09 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Whitman
1 at Rutgers-Newark

Latest News

Athletics RSS Feeds

RSS Feeds
This site now has RSS (Really Simple Syndication) feeds of web content available to our site visitors. Our RSS feeds can be accessed by many commonly used RSS reader applications and services or you can receive our RSS feed content by e-mail.  Every time we publish updates to our Web site, the corresponding information is published immediately to our RSS feeds

What is RSS?
RSS (Really Simple Syndication) is an XML-based format for distributing and aggregating Web content (such as sports headlines). RSS feeds collect new content from the Web sites you visit most often and distributes it to your desktop, browser, or e-mail account. Through RSS feeds you can monitor news, blogs, and content for any personal and professional interest. With RSS, Web content comes to you as it is newly published on the Web rather than you needing to go looking for it.

Getting Started With RSS

Click on the link below for headlines you're interested in subscribing to, and add to your news reader or your personal My Yahoo! or My AOL page.

RSS Feeds

Athletics Top Stories

 

Men's Sports RSS Feeds

Women's Sports RSS Feeds