Wed Sep 28
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Pacific (Ore.)
Wed Sep 28
7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Fri Sep 30
(W) GFU (host), L&C, Lin, Whm, Wil
at (W) Culturame Classic @ The Reserve GC, Aloha, Ore.
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM
Willamette
at George Fox
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM
Linfield
at Lewis & Clark
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitman
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 01
9:30 am
GFU, L&C
at Stanford Invitational @ Palo Alto, Calif.
Sat Oct 01
9:30 am
GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm, Wil (host)
at 42nd Annual Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational @ Bush's Pasture Park, Salem, Ore.
Sat Oct 01
(W) GFU (host), L&C, Lin, Whm, Wil
at (W) Culturame Classic @ The Reserve GC, Aloha, Ore.
Sat Oct 01
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 01
12:00 PM
Whitman
at George Fox
Sat Oct 01
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Willamette
Sat Oct 01
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 01
1:30 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Sat Oct 01
2:00 PM
Whitworth
at George Fox
Sat Oct 01
2:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Sat Oct 01
2:30 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 01
2:30 PM
Puget Sound
at Willamette
Sat Oct 01
2:30 PM
George Fox
at Whitman
Sat Oct 01
5:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitman
Sat Oct 01
5:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 01
5:00 PM
Linfield
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 01
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Sun Oct 02
1:00 pm
(M) GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm (host), Whw
at (M) Whitman Invitational @ Veterans Memorial GC, Walla Walla, Wash.
Sun Oct 02
11:30 am
(W) Pac, UPS, Whw (host)
at (W) Whitworth Women's Invitational @ Kalispel CC, Spokane, Wash.
Sun Oct 02
12:00 PM
Whitman
at Lewis & Clark
Sun Oct 02
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Linfield
Sun Oct 02
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at George Fox
Sun Oct 02
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Willamette
Sun Oct 02
2:30 PM
George Fox
at Whitworth
Sun Oct 02
2:30 PM
Puget Sound
at Linfield
Sun Oct 02
2:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Willamette
Sun Oct 02
2:30 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitman
Mon Oct 03
8:30 am
(M) GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm (host), Whw
at (M) Whitman Invitational @ Wine Valley GC, Walla Walla, Wash.
Mon Oct 03
9:00 am
(W) Pac, UPS, Whw (host)
at (W) Whitworth Women's Invitational @ Kalispel CC, Spokane, Wash.
Wed Oct 05
4:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Wed Oct 05
6:00 PM
Whitman
at Whitworth
Thu Oct 06
5:00 PM
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Fri Oct 07
7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Willamette
Fri Oct 07
7:00 PM
Whitworth
at Lewis & Clark
Fri Oct 07
7:00 PM
George Fox
at Puget Sound
Fri Oct 07
7:00 PM
Linfield
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 08
10:00 am
PLU (host), UPS
at Pacific Lutheran Invitational @ Parkland, Wash.
Sat Oct 08
10:00 am
(M) All teams (Wil host)
at (M) NWC Fall Classic @ Emerald Valley GC, Creswell, Ore.
Sat Oct 08
10:00 am
(W) All teams (Wil host)
at (W) NWC Fall Classic @ Emerald Valley GC, Creswell, Ore.
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Whitman
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
George Fox
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Willamette
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
Linfield
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
George Fox
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 08
2:30 PM
Whitworth
at Whitman
Sat Oct 08
2:30 PM
Willamette
at Linfield
Sat Oct 08
2:30 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Sat Oct 08
2:30 PM
Puget Sound
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 08
5:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 08
5:00 PM
Linfield
at George Fox
Sat Oct 08
5:00 PM
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 08
6:00 PM
Whitman
at Lewis & Clark
Sun Oct 09
10:00 am
(M) All teams (Wil host)
at (M) NWC Fall Classic @ Emerald Valley GC, Creswell, Ore.
Sun Oct 09
10:00 am
(W) All teams (Wil host)
at (W) NWC Fall Classic @ Emerald Valley GC, Creswell, Ore.
Sun Oct 09
12:00 PM
Willamette
at George Fox
Sun Oct 09
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Whitworth
Sun Oct 09
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 09
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitman
Wed Oct 12
6:00 PM
Lewis-Clark St.
at Whitworth
Wed Oct 12
7:00 PM
George Fox
at Lewis & Clark
Wed Oct 12
7:00 PM
Willamette
at Linfield
Fri Oct 14
5:30 PM
Whitworth
at George Fox
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM
Whitworth
at George Fox
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM
Whitman
at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Willamette
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Lewis & Clark
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM
Whitman
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 15
TBA
PLU
at Emerald City Open @ Lower Woodland Park, Seattle, Wash.
Sat Oct 15
10:00 am
GFU (host), Lin, Pac, Whm
at Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational @ Willamette Mission SP, Brooks, Ore.
Sat Oct 15
11:00 am
L&C (host), UPS, Wil
at Lewis & Clark Invitational @McIver SP, Estacada, Ore.
Sat Oct 15
10:30 am CDT
Wil
at UW-Oshkosh Invitational @Lake Breeze GC, Winneconne, Wis.
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Willamette
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitman
Sat Oct 15
1:00 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 15
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 15
1:00 PM
Whitman
at George Fox
Sat Oct 15
1:30 PM
Willamette
at Linfield
Sat Oct 15
2:30 PM
Willamette
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 15
2:30 PM
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 15
5:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 15
5:00 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 15
6:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Linfield
Sat Oct 15
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
at George Fox
Sun Oct 16
(M) GFU
at (M) Concordia Invitational @ Columbia Edgewater CC, Portland, Ore.
Sun Oct 16
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Sun Oct 16
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitman
Sun Oct 16
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Lewis & Clark
Sun Oct 16
12:00 PM
Willamette
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 16
2:30 PM
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 16
2:30 PM
Whitman
at George Fox
Sun Oct 16
2:30 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 16
2:30 PM
Linfield
at Pacific Lutheran
Mon Oct 17
(M) GFU
at (M) Concordia Invitational @ Columbia Edgewater CC, Portland, Ore.
Mon Oct 17
(W) GFU
at (W) Concordia Invitational @ Columbia Edgewater CC, Portland, Ore.)
Tue Oct 18
(W) GFU
at (W) Concordia Invitational @ Columbia Edgewater CC, Portland, Ore.)
Tue Oct 18
7:00 PM
Multnomah Bible
at George Fox
Wed Oct 19
5:00 PM
Whitworth
at Whitman
Wed Oct 19
7:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Fri Oct 21
7:00 PM
Linfield
at Whitworth
Fri Oct 21
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at George Fox
Fri Oct 21
7:00 PM
Willamette
at Whitman
Fri Oct 21
7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 22
12:30 pm
(M) L&C, Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm, Whw (host)
at (M) Whitworth Invitational @ Gamble Sands GC, Brewster, Wash.
Sat Oct 22
12:30 pm
(W) Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm, Whw (host)
at (W) Whitworth Invitational @ Columbia Edgewater CC, Brewster, Wash.
Sat Oct 22
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitman
Sat Oct 22
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 22
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 22
12:00 PM
Whitman
at Willamette
Sat Oct 22
12:00 PM
George Fox
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
Linfield
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at George Fox
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Willamette
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 22
2:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 22
2:30 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Sat Oct 22
2:30 PM
George Fox
at Willamette
Sat Oct 22
5:00 PM
George Fox
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 22
5:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 22
5:00 PM
Linfield
at Whitman
Sat Oct 22
7:00 PM
Willamette
at Whitworth
Sun Oct 23
9:30 am
(M) L&C, Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm, Whw (host)
at (M) Whitworth Invitational @ Gamble Sands GC, Brewster, Wash.
Sun Oct 23
9:30 am
(W) Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm, Whw (host)
at (W) Whitworth Invitational @ Columbia Edgewater CC, Brewster, Wash.
Sun Oct 23
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at Willamette
Sun Oct 23
12:00 PM
George Fox
at Linfield
Sun Oct 23
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 23
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 23
2:30 PM
Linfield
at George Fox
Sun Oct 23
2:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitman
Sun Oct 23
2:30 PM
Willamette
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 23
2:30 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Wed Oct 26
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Wed Oct 26
7:00 PM
George Fox
at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Oct 28
7:00 PM
Whitworth
at Puget Sound
Fri Oct 28
7:00 PM
George Fox
at Willamette
Fri Oct 28
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Fri Oct 28
7:00 PM
Whitman
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 29
10:00 am
All teams (GFU host)
at NWC Championships @ Willamette Mission SP, Brooks, Ore.
Sat Oct 29
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 29
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 29
12:00 PM
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 29
12:00 PM
George Fox
at Whitman
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 29
1:30 PM
George Fox
at Linfield
Sat Oct 29
2:30 PM
Whitworth
at Linfield
Sat Oct 29
2:30 PM
George Fox
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 29
2:30 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 29
2:30 PM
Whitman
at Willamette
Sat Oct 29
5:00 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 29
5:00 PM
Whitman
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 29
7:00 PM
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 29
7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Sun Oct 30
11:00 AM
George Fox
at Whitworth
Sun Oct 30
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 30
12:00 PM
Willamette
at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 30
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Sun Oct 30
1:30 PM
Whitworth
at Willamette
Sun Oct 30
2:30 PM
George Fox
at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 30
2:30 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 30
2:30 PM
Whitman
at Linfield
Wed Nov 02
4:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Pacific Lutheran
Wed Nov 02
6:00 PM
Whitworth
at Whitman
Fri Nov 04
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
at George Fox
Fri Nov 04
7:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Fri Nov 04
7:00 PM
Willamette
at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Nov 04
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Sat Nov 05
11:00 AM
Whitman
at Linfield
Sat Nov 05
11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Sat Nov 05
11:00 AM
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 05
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at George Fox
Sat Nov 05
12:30 PM
Willamette
at Whitworth
Sat Nov 05
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Nov 05
1:00 PM
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Sat Nov 05
1:30 PM
George Fox
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 05
1:30 PM
Whitman
at Whitworth
Sat Nov 05
1:30 PM
Linfield
at Willamette
Sat Nov 05
2:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Sat Nov 05
2:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Sat Nov 05
5:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 05
5:00 PM
George Fox
at Linfield
Sat Nov 05
6:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Sat Nov 05
6:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Willamette
Sun Nov 06
11:00 AM
George Fox
at Willamette
Sun Nov 06
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at Linfield
Sun Nov 06
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Nov 12
TBA
All teams (Wil host)
at NCAA D-III West Regionals @ Bush's Pasture Park, Salem, Ore.
Sat Nov 12
1:00 PM
Whitworth
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Nov 12
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 12
1:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Sat Nov 12
4:00 PM
George Fox
at Willamette
Sat Nov 19
11:00 am EST
Selected teams & individuals (Host: Spalding)
at NCAA D-III National Championships @ E.P. "Tom" Sawyer SP, Louisville, Ky.
Tue Dec 06
12:00 PM
Whitman
at Pacific (Ore.)
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Conference Headlines
Sam Hinton won the Pacific Invitational Sunday with a 3-under-par 139 while leading Willamette to the tourney title.
Annie McCutchan won medalist honors at the Pacific Invitational with a 154 and led Lewis & Clark to the team title Sunday.
Eddie Na's 2nd goal of the day in the 2nd OT gave Pacific Lutheran a 3-2 win over defending NWC champ Whitworth Sunday.
More Headlines
View All Headlines
Standings
Football
  • Football
  • Women's Soccer
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Volleyball
School Conf Overall
Puget Sound 0-0 2-0
Whitworth 0-0 2-1
Linfield 0-0 1-1
Pacific Lutheran 0-0 1-1
Pacific (Ore.) 0-0 1-2
Willamette 0-0 1-2
George Fox 0-0 0-2
Lewis & Clark 0-0 0-2
Live Video

Student-Athletes of the Week

All Sports
  • All Sports
  • Baseball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Men's Cross Country
  • Women's Cross Country
  • Football
  • Golf
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Swimming
  • Men's Tennis
  • Women's Tennis
  • Track & Field
  • Volleyball
  • Softball
  • Rowing
  • Lacrosse

Championships Information

Baseball

Men's Basketball

  • Date / Site February 23 & 25, 2017
  • Host Institution #1 & #2 Seeds
  • 2015-16 Tournament Champion Whitworth
  • 2015-16 NWC Champion Whitworth
  • Hotel Information Click Here

Women's Basketball

  • Date / Site February 23 & 25, 2017
  • Host Institution #1 & #2 Seeds
  • 2015-16 Tournament Champion George Fox
  • 2015-16 NWC Champion George Fox
  • Hotel Information Click Here

Cross Country

Golf - Fall Classic

Golf - Spring Classic

Golf - NWC Championship

Women's Rowing

Softball

Swimming

  • Date / Site February 10-12, 2017 / KCAC (Federal Way, Wash.)
  • Host Institution Linfield
  • 2016 Men's Champion Whitworth
  • 2016 Women's Champion Pacific Lutheran
  • Hotel Information Click Here

Men's Tennis

Women's Tennis

Track & Field - Multi

Track & Field - Championship